Расписание тренировок

Пн
21 июн
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
КМБ
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
Базовая CF
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
Вт
22 июн
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
КМБ
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:00
KIDS 7-11
17:30
Базовая CF
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
КМБ
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
21:30
КМБ
Ср
23 июн
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
КМБ
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:00
KIDS 4-6
17:30
Базовая CF
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF
20:00
🏆 Килограммы 🏆
20:30
Базовая CF
Чт
24 июн
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
Пт
25 июн
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
КМБ
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
КМБ
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
КМБ
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
21:30
КМБ
Сб
26 июн
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF
10:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
11:00
🏆 Килограммы 🏆
13:00
KIDS 7-11
14:00
KIDS 4-6
15:00
Open Gym
17:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
17:30
Базовая CF
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF
19:00
Выносливость
19:30
Базовая CF
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
Вс
27 июн
08:30
КМБ
20:30
КМБ
Copyright © 2017 Клуб Ударник All Rights Reserved