Расписание тренировок

Вт
17 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
КМБ
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:00
KIDS 7-11
17:30
Базовая CF (11)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (11)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (11)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
КМБ
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
21:30
Базовая CF (10)
Ср
18 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:00
KIDS 4-6
17:30
Базовая CF (11)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (11)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (11)
20:00
🏆 Килограммы 🏆
20:30
Базовая CF (11)
Чт
19 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
Пт
20 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
КМБ
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
КМБ
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
21:30
Базовая CF (10)
Сб
21 мая
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
10:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
11:00
🏆 Килограммы 🏆
13:00
KIDS 7-11
14:00
KIDS 4-6
15:00
Open Gym
17:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Выносливость
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
Вс
22 мая
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
КМБ
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
10:00
Антигравитация
10:30
Базовая CF (10)
12:00
☠ Monster Mash ☠
15:00
Open Gym
16:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
16:30
Базовая CF (10)
17:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
17:30
КМБ
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Recovery Class
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
Пн
23 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
Базовая CF (10)
21:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
Copyright © 2017 Клуб Ударник All Rights Reserved