Расписание тренировок

Вт
21 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
КМБ
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
КМБ
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
Базовая CF (15)
Ср
22 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
🏆 Килограммы 🏆
20:30
Базовая CF (10)
Чт
23 мая
06:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
07:00
Базовая CF (20)
08:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
09:00
Базовая CF (20)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
14:00
Open Gym
18:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
19:00
Базовая CF (20)
19:00
Растяжка
20:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
21:00
Базовая CF (15)
Пт
24 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
КМБ
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
18:00
Базовая CF (15)
19:00
Продвинутая СF (15)
20:00
Базовая CF (15)
Сб
25 мая
08:00
Базовая CF (20)
09:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
10:00
Базовая CF (20)
11:00
Килограммы
11:01
Продвинутая CF (10)
13:00
KIDS 7-11
14:00
KIDS 4-6
15:00
Open Gym
17:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
18:00
Базовая CF (20)
19:00
Выносливость
Вс
26 мая
08:00
КМБ
09:00
Murph
10:00
Murph
11:00
Murph
12:00
Murph
13:00
Murph
15:00
Open Gym
17:00
КМБ
18:00
Murph
19:00
Murph
Пн
27 мая
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:00
Растяжка
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
Базовая CF (10)
21:00
Базовая CF (10)
Copyright © 2017 Клуб Ударник All Rights Reserved