Расписание тренировок

Вс
25 фев
08:00
Базовая CF (20)
09:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
10:00
Антигравитация
11:00
Базовая CF (20)
12:00
☠ Monster Mash ☠
15:00
Open Gym
16:00
КМБ
17:00
КМБ
18:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
19:00
Базовая CF (20)
Пн
26 фев
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (15)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:00
Растяжка
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
Базовая CF (15)
21:00
Базовая CF (15)
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (15)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:00
Растяжка
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
Базовая CF (15)
21:00
Базовая CF (15)
Вт
27 фев
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
КМБ
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
КМБ
21:00
Базовая CF (11)
Ср
28 фев
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
16:00
KIDS 4-6
17:00
KIDS 7-11
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
Базовая CF (10)
20:00
🏆 Килограммы 🏆
20:30
Базовая CF (15)
Чт
29 фев
06:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
07:00
Базовая CF (20)
08:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
09:00
Базовая CF (20)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
18:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
19:00
Базовая CF (20)
19:00
Растяжка
20:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
21:00
Базовая CF (10)
Пт
1 мрт
06:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
06:30
Базовая CF (10)
07:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
07:30
Базовая CF (10)
08:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
08:30
Базовая CF (10)
09:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
09:30
Базовая CF (10)
11:00
Open Gym
13:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
14:00
Open Gym
17:30
Базовая CF (10)
18:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
18:30
Базовая CF (10)
19:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
19:30
КМБ
20:00
Продвинутая CF (10)
20:30
КМБ
21:00
Базовая CF (10)
Сб
2 мрт
08:00
Базовая CF (20)
09:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
10:00
Базовая CF (20)
11:00
Килограммы
11:01
Продвинутая CF (10)
13:00
KIDS 7-11
14:00
KIDS 4-6
15:00
Open Gym
17:00
Продвинутая СF (20)
18:00
Базовая CF (20)
19:00
Выносливость
Copyright © 2017 Клуб Ударник All Rights Reserved